Atadira Itzuli-------Regreso a PortadaAtzera Itzuli-------Volver Atrαs

Nº 1, 200 M. BRAZA MASC., 01/12/01, 10.00 h., 25 m., Cr: E
Cat. Absoluta
P. Licencia  Nombre nadador            A€o C’d.-Nombre club       Tiempo    Parciales                        Puntos
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
 1 45818019  GORKA LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ      85 0237-SANTURZI C.N.    2.31.70    35.44  1.14.23                      631
 2 16076837  EDER ISUSKIZA BENGOETXEA   82 0408-ASKARTZA C.      2.31.92    34.89  1.13.74                      628
 3 72487464  AARON SANCHEZ MOLEDO       81 0612-BIDASOA XXI CDN  2.34.73    35.49  1.15.36                      595
 4 44631631  ALVARO OROZ ZALBA          78 0103-AMAYA CIUDAD D.  2.39.27    35.93  1.16.61                      545
 5 44640198  NICOLAS CAREAGA CIERVIDE   84 0103-AMAYA CIUDAD D.  2.39.33    35.09  1.16.15                      545
 6 72748712  IÑIGO EZQUERRA IBARRARAN   84 0108-JUDIZMENDI C.N.  2.39.91    35.67  1.16.82                      539
 7 72733430  BILINTX KN™RR REKONDO      83 0108-JUDIZMENDI C.N.  2.40.41    36.52  1.17.53                      534
 8 78924804  IÑIGO VALLEJO ANGULO       83 0408-ASKARTZA C.      2.40.93    35.74  1.17.03                      529
 9 44556138  IGOR EMPARAN ARANETA       77 0700-ARTALEKU I.E.    2.41.42    35.53  1.17.14                      524
10 45817184  JOSE ANGEL CURIEL ROBLES   85 0237-SANTURZI C.N.    2.42.80    35.40  1.15.35                      511
11 72494576  EKAIN PZ. DE ARENAZA       86 0289-ORDIZIA K.E.     2.44.69    35.79  1.17.60                      493
12 16074568  JON BACIGALUPE MARTINEZ    87 0353-FADURA C.N.      2.48.59    37.66  1.20.78                      460
13 72496558  BEÑAT GARMENDIA BERASATEGI 84 0289-ORDIZIA K.E.     2.52.05    37.91  1.21.20                      433
14 72580278  BORJA PEREZ PALACIOS       85 0700-ARTALEKU I.E.    2.52.57    38.57  1.20.93                      429
15 99170198  IÑIGO ESCRIBANO ALTUNA     85 0147-EASO C.N.        2.54.32    38.78  1.22.69                      416
16 44153822  ENEKO ELOLA JAUREGUI       87 0292-IGARONDO I.B.    2.55.75    39.51  1.24.06                      406
17 72484688  ANDER MARTINEZ TAPIA       86 0292-IGARONDO I.B.    3.02.25    38.42  1.22.46                      364
18 72496065  ARITZ MARCOS ALONSO        87 0123-FORTUNA C.D.     3.06.53    40.58  1.27.70                      339
19 99170096  GORKA GAZTELUMENDI         86 0123-FORTUNA C.D.     3.11.98    42.58  1.29.22                      311
20 16079809  IKER SAINZ                 86 0353-FADURA C.N.      3.12.39    41.18  1.28.30                      309
21 35777271  IKER AMUNDARAIN URCHEGI    85 0147-EASO C.N.        3.12.82    40.54  1.27.84                      307
   44559244  MIGUEL RUBIO ZABALA        82 0612-BIDASOA XXI CDN DESC.                                        
   34095847  IBON IRAOLA OTAÑO          80 0289-ORDIZIA K.E.    BAJA                                         
   44331277  MIKEL LARRAÑAGA TELLETXEA  85 0469-ZUBIAURRE I.E.  BAJA                                         
   99170086  XABIER URKAREGI GOMEZ      87 0123-FORTUNA C.D.    BAJA                                         
   78931916  EMILIO JOSE TOUZA OLIVEIRA 87 0353-FADURA C.N.     BAJA                                         
ΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝΝ
Atadira Itzuli-------Regreso a PortadaAtzera Itzuli-------Volver Atrαs